Please note that as of January 1, 2017 the names of the levels have changed.

Paying course = for students who pay for their studies, including immigrants without vouchers

Course with voucher = for immigrants (Olim) who have a voucher from the government

 MORNING

TeacherStartEndLevelDaysHours
Avital M.01/05/1831/10/18C with voucherMonday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Yoela S.13/05/1831/10/18A with voucherSunday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Orly M.10/06/1822/11/18A with voucherSunday, Tuesday & Wednesday08:15-12:50
Etty17/06/1818/11/18A payingSunday - Wednesday09:00-12:50
Niza01/07/1827/12/18A with voucherSunday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Dina/Noa01/07/1826/12/18C with voucherSunday to Wednesday08:15-12:50
Rita08/07/1816/08/18A payingSunday to Wednesday09:00-12:50
Shlomit S02/09/1812/02/19A with voucherSunday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Lea K02/09/1812/02/19B+ with voucherSunday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Yoela S.02/09/1812/02/19A with voucherSunday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Ramit / Orly02/09/1812/02/19C with voucherSunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday08:15-12:50
Orly W03/09/1812/02/19D with voucherMonday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Rony / Yael03/09/1804/02/19A payingMonday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Tsipi P07/10/1806/03/19D payingSunday,Wednesday09:00-12:50
Ayelet / Noa07/10/1828/02/19A with voucherSunday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Dafna W08/10/1806/03/19C payingMonday,Wednesday09:00-12:50
Aviran R28/10/1827/03/19A payingSunday-Wednesday08:15-12:50
Avital M.05/11/1828/03/19A with voucherMonday to Thursday08:15-12:50

NOON

TeacherStartEndLevelDaysHours
Ofer I04/03/1826/12/18A pensioners with voucherSunday,Wednesday13:15-16:30
Dvora S.25/03/1829/07/18C pensioners payingSunday,Wednesday13:15-16:45
Zipi R.08/07/1827/12/18A with voucherSunday to Thursday13:00-17:30
Ilana P03/06/1803/09/18 C/C+ conversation paying
Sunday,Wednesday13:30-16:00
Yelena07/10/1810/03/19B+ pensioners with voucherSunday,Tuesday13:15-16:45
Dvora S.07/10/1806/03/19C+ pensioners payingSunday,Wednesday13:15-16:45
Ilana P10/10/1902/01/19 C+ conversation paying
Sunday,Wednesday13:30-16:00
Noa I03/10/1816/07/19A pensioners with voucherMonday
Tuesday
Thursday
14:00-16:45
13:15-16:45
13:15-16:00

EVENING

TeacherStartEndLevelDaysHours
Ofer I.01/05/1830/10/18A with voucherSunday,Tuesday18:00-21:15
Shosh W23/05/1810/10/18A payingSunday,Wednesday18:00-20:30
Reuven R.16/05/1831/10/18A+ with voucherSunday,Wednesday17:30-20:45
Noa I.03/06/1821/11/18C with voucherSunday,Wednesday17:30-20:45
Yifat04/07/1805/12/18A payingSunday,Wednesday18:00-20:30
Dvora S16/07/1817/12/18C+ payingMonday,Thursday18:00-20:30
Rache B18/07/1819/12/18C payingMonday,Wednesday18:00-20:30
Hava Fr19/07/1820/12/18B payingMonday,Thursday18:00-20:30
Mor B23/07/1824/12/18+DMonday,Wednesday17:30-20:45
Ramit A.02/09/1812/02/19C with voucherSunday,Tuesday17:30-20:45
Tova V02/09/1812/02/19A with voucherSunday-Thursday17:00-20:20
Rony T02/09/1803/02/19B payingSunday,Tuesday17:30-20:45
Aviran R03/09/1804/02/19B+ payingMonday,Wednesday18:00-20:30
Eti V12/09/1813/02/19A payingMonday,Wednesday18:00-20:30
Opher I.03/10/1827/02/19B with voucherMonday,Wednesday18:00-21:15
Avital/Yoela04/10/1828/02/19D with voucherMonday,Thursday17:30-20:45
Rita P08/10/1811/03/19A+ payingMonday,Wednesday18:00-20:30
Shosh W10/10/1810/03/19A payingSunday,Wednesday18:00-20:30
Hassia S21/10/1819/03/19D payingSunday,Tuesday18:00-20:30
Reuven R04/11/1827/03/19A with voucherSunday,Wednesday17:30-20:45
Rina I06/11/1809/04/19A payingTuesday,Thursday18:00-20:30
Hava Fel18/11/18
17/04/19C payingSunday,Wednesday18:00-20:30