Please note that as of January 1, 2017 the names of the levels have changed.

Paying course = for students who pay for their studies, including immigrants without vouchers

Course with voucher = for immigrants (Olim) who have a voucher from the government

 MORNING

TeacherStartEndLevelDaysHours
Nili / Yael11/02/1904/07/19A payingMonday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Yoela S.24/02/1/908/08/19A with voucherSunday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Lea K24/02/1908/08/19C with voucherSunday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Shlomit S10/03/1908/08/19A with voucherSunday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Orly W11/03/1908/08/19C+ with voucherMonday to Thursday08:15-12:50
A paying27/03/1904/09/19A payingSunday-Wednesday09:00-12:50
Ayelet / Ilanit01/04/1907/10/19A with voucherSunday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Ramit / Orly01/04/1907/10/19B+ with voucherSunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday08:15-12:50
Iris02/04/1928/01/20A with voucher pensionersSunday,Tuesday09:00-13:50
Aviran R15/04/1923/09/19B+ payingMonday,Tuesday,
Wednesday
08:15-12:50
Avital M.13/05/1931/10/19A with voucherMonday to Thursday08:15-12:50
Eti V10/06/1910/10/19A payingSunday,Monday,
Tuesday,Thursday
08:15-12:50
Dina/Ronit17/06/1928/11/19B+ with voucherMonday-Thursday08:15-12:50
Niza30/06/1919/12/19A with voucherSunday to Thursday08:15-12:50
A summer course07/07/1914/08/19A summer courseSunday-Wednesday09:00-12:50

NOON

TeacherStartEndLevelDaysHours
Noa I03/10/1816/07/19A pensioners with voucherMonday
Wednesday
14:00-16:45
13:15-16:45
Zipi R.06/01/1906/06/19A with voucherSunday to Thursday13:00-17:30
Ofer I10/02/1914/07/19B pensioners with voucherSunday,Wednesday13:15-16:30
Yelena17/03/1928/07/19C pensioners with voucherSunday,Tuesday13:15-16:45
Dvora S.28/04/1906/10/19D pensioners payingSunday,Wednesday13:15-16:45
Zipi R.19/06/1919/12/19A with voucherSunday to Thursday13:00-17:30

EVENING

TeacherStartEndLevelDaysHours
Mor B02/01/1912/06/19E payingMonday,Wednesday17:30-20:45
Tova V02/01/1906/06/19B with voucher,Monday,Wednesday
Thursday
17:00-20:20
Tova V06/01/1904/06/19A+ with voucherSunday,Tuesday17:00-20:20
Rita P13/01/1823/06/19A payingSunday,Tuesday18:00-20:30
Hava Fr14/01/1924/06/19B+ payingMonday,Thursday18:00-20:30
Noa I10/02/1916/07/19A with voucherSunday,Tuesday17:30-20:45
Ofer I10/02/1908/08/19A pensioners with voucherSunday,Tuesday17:00-20:15
Dvora S10/02/1916/07/19D payingSunday,Tuesday18:00-20:30
Hila I24/02/1930/07/19A payingSunday,Tuesday18:00-20:30
Eti V25/02/1931/07/19A+ payingMonday,Wednesday18:00-20:30
Rachel B25/02/1931/07/19C payingMonday,Wednesday18:00-20:30
Rita P27/03/1904/09/19B payingMonday,Wednesday18:00-20:30
Avital / Iris01/04/1907/10/19A with voucherMonday,Wednesday17:30-20:45
Ramit A.02/04/1906/10/19C with voucherSunday,Tuesday17:30-20:45
Yoela04/04/1907/10/19C with voucherThursday17:30-20:45
Reuven R01/05/1930/10/19A+ with voucherSunday,Wednesday17:30-20:45
Rina I14/05/1910/10/19A+ payingTuesday,Thursday18:00-20:30
Shosh W14/05/1910/10/19A payingTuesday,Thursday18:00-20:30
Hassia S19/05/1922/09/19D+ payingSunday,Tuesday18:00-20:30
Hava Fel26/05/19
25/09/19C+ payingSunday,Wednesday18:00-20:30
Ilanit02/06/1928/11/19A+ with voucherSunday,Thursday17:30-20:45
Ronit G16/06/1916/06/19B with voucherSunday,Wednesday17:30-20:45
Hava Fr04/07/1910/10/19G payingMonday,Thursday18:00-20:30